Final Placements

Final Placement

Batch Name Branch Company
Batch: 2021-22 Ankit Kumar Accenture Computer
Milind Nemade Varian Medical systems Computer
Yash patel BYJU's Computer
Anjana Prabhakaran Infosys Computer
Sanket Balaji Chavan InTap Technologies Pvt Ltd Computer
DIVATE YASH RAJENDRA Yardi software Computer
GUJAR ASHUTOSH ABHAY Capgemini Computer
Pratik Chavan JOCATA Computer
Marathe Kaushal Sudam RAKUTEN Computer
PATIL BHUSHAN RAJENDRA Cognizant Computer
Patil Chetan sUNIL ACCENTURE Computer
Prachi Chaudhary ACCENTURE Computer
MORE OMKAR BANESH Infosys Computer
PADWAL NIKHIL SHIVAJI HN infotech Computer
PRASHANT RANA MINDTREE Computer
SANGAR PRACHI SANJAY FUJITSU Computer
SARMALK AR ROHIT DNYANDEO Cybersecurist Technology Computer
Revati shinde Infosys Computer
Vrushali SHINDE Pinnacle Computer
SAJID SHAIKH INFOSYS Computer
ASHWINI JOSHI INFOSYS Computer
Aman Choubey Publicis sapient Computer
Avadhut More Health Dept Govt sector Computer
Sanket Jori Torry harries Computer
Karan Choudhary Zensar Computer
Shraddha Sharma WNS Global Computer
Komal Detake TATA Communication Computer
Pratik Thakare DigiCloud solution Pvt. Ltd. Computer
Akash Kadam Winjit technology Computer
Prasad Kamble Mesbros Computer
Nikhil Ghadage Pixeleye infomedia Mechanical
Atul Ramesh Gurav Walia auto pvt Ltd Mechanical
Tamish Ranjay Sawant Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd. , Khadki Mechanical
Vaibhav Dilip Kosode BYJUS Mechanical
Vivek Markad Ansec H R services Ltd Mechanical
Parag Pramod Patil Tech Mahindra Mechanical
Tanvi Jadhav Kranti industries Gate no. 267/B/1 pirangut pune Mechanical
Niraj Ramugrah Pathak Tech Mahindra, Commerzone, Yerawada, Pune Mechanical
Changune Ganesh Ashok Electro pneumatics and hydraulics Pvt Ltd. Chakan Mechanical
Ramchandra Ankush Shinde Finolex Cables Mechanical
Tabrej Dudhani Vitesco technology India Pvt LTD Hinjewadi Mechanical
Aniket Rohidas Bodake SKF , CHINCHWAD PUNE . Mechanical
Sagar Jadhav Tata Motors, Pimpri Mechanical
Sanobar Mujawar Thermax Ltd Mechanical
Sameer Laxman Sawant Sureflo Techcon Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai Mechanical
Pratik Limkar Alfa Laval India Pvt Ltd Mechanical
Avinash Salunkhe Jayshri industry , talawade Mechanical
Amol Uttam Belgundkar Parkplus Mechanical
Pritam Devadhe Fareportal India private limited..viman nagar Mechanical
Shinde Nitin Kisan Biorad Medisys Private Limited Susgaon Mechanical
Dagade suhas vasant Bharat Gears Ltd Lonand. Khandala satara 41551 Mechanical
Santosh lohar Indoco remedies Ltd, verna. Goa Mechanical
shivam dattatray balakshe Three M Software Pvt.Ltd.Kothrud pune Mechanical
Abhijit Salunkhe KPIT technologies Mechanical
Vivek Vishnu Patil Tata Technologies.com Mechanical
Ashutosh Shinde Vsynergize Pvt ltd Hinjewadi Mechanical
Bhushan Patki Makino India Pvt Ltd Mechanical
Shrinivas Dnyaneshwar Gundale Appl global infotech pvt ltd Above Chellaram Diabetes Hospital, pune banglore highway Bavdhan Pune Mechanical
Abhijeet Panmand KSB LTD Mechanical
Ishan Bhargave TCS Mechanical
Pranit pramod shinde BYJUS Mechanical
SHUBHAM ANIL DHAGE BYJUS Mechanical
Prathmesh Dhandore BYJUS Mechanical
Batch Name Branch Company
2019-20 Gudappalli SaurabhMechanicalMagellan Aerospace
Komal MishraComputerCapgemini
Mahua MukhopadhyayComputerAtos
Yashraj MotwaniComputerTCS
Asif AliComputerTCS
Shreeyash KaujalgikarComputerGazon Communications India
Dattaray MagarComputerTCS
Padwal SahilMechanicalLechler India
Salunkhe SaurabhMechanicalCoca-Cola
Baig SharikMechanicalEaton Hydraulics
Sisodiya MahipalsingMechanicalFinolex
Khanzode RutujaMechanicalHexaware
Kudale RavindraMechanicalAtlas Copco
Pawar AnimeshMechanicalTenneco
Nagalgave OmkarMechanicalFokoku India
Chapalgaon SiddharamMechanicalTata Technology
Ansari Ashar MohhamadMechanicalGebbs International Healthcare
Magdum SaurabhMechanicalSamarth Construction Scon Projects
Ghagare AkshayMechanicalMidwest Food Technology
Sonawane BhushanMechanicalSanny India
Jagdale RushikeshMechanicalYashaswi Academy for Skills
Ghorpade SanketMechanicalHoerbigr India
Mendole ShekharMechanicalLexil Pvt Ltd
Angolkar SiddharthMechanicalTetra automation
Godase SumitMechanicalMaruti Suzuki
Kenjale VijayMechanicalGKN India
Ramnath GophaneMechanicalSahyadri Motors
Sameer SawantMechanicalSureflo Techcon
Sujit PhadtareMechanicalMahindra & Mahindra
Tharkude GauravMechanicalInfinity Technologies
Nidhi JhaE & TCFlex
Lalit GuptaE & TCFlex
Shruti NaikE & TCRenu Electronics
Batch Name Branch Company
Batch: 2018-19Divekar SchoneMechanicalCapgemini
Dudam Akshay NareshMechanicalTata technologies
Gadegaonkar OmkarMechanicalTata Motors
Girase Vishal KomalsingMechanicalFinolex Cables
Chakankar Gaurav ShivajiMechanicalFareportal
Godse Hrishikesh DeepakMechanicalEaton Hydraulics
Gullapalli Umesh AshokMechanicalTata technologies
Jadhav Rushikesh MunjajiMechanicalSunguard Elevators
Kumbhare MayurMechanicalBYJUs
Kunale Adip GovindMechanicalBharat Forge
Mali Mahesh ParmeshwarMechanicalTata technologies
Pawar Amruta AnkushMechanicalKirloskar Ebara Pumps
Pulgam Balkrishna GovardhanMechanicalTata technologies
Shabade Uday ShivanandMechanicalTata technologies
Tanpure Akshay PandurangMechanicalFinolex
Yadav Abhishek PramodMechanicalTata Motors
Amrutkar Mahesh DilipraoMechanicalSynergy Ace Solutions
Babre NitinMechanicalEaton Hydraulics
Banarji AnkurMechanicalYes Bank Securities
Priti KhadtareComputerMphasis
Mayuri Dilip NikamComputerAmazon
Supratik Kumar SahaComputerInfosys
Adit GavankarComputerTestronic
Siddhant asbeE&TCZF Group
Batch Name Branch Company
2017-18 Lagishetty Vishal Raju Mechanical Eleation Simulation Academy
Talreja Anmol Nanakram Mechanical Eleation Simulation Academy
Adsare Yogesh Vilas Mechanical BOSCH Ltd.
Bendre Uttam Mechanical Sandvik Asia
Handore Ajit Ashok Mechanical BOSCH Ltd.
Akash Bansode Mechanical Byju's Learning Pvt Ltd.
Dhamale Sunny Sanjay Mechanical SCIT Smartcard IT solutions
Mistry Monis Mechanical Sahyadri Motors
Shingade Mayuresh Chandrakant Mechanical Stryker firms, Bhosari
Ghadage Nikhil Hanumantrao Mechanical Japtech Industry
Agarwal Sumit Lalit Mechanical Amazon Development Center
Aanuj Bidkar Computer Life Har Din
Omkar Randive Computer Life Har Din
Rishab Tatiraju Computer GIG India
Batch Name Branch Company
2016-17 Suyog Palhade Mechanical Opulent Infotech
Saurabh Salvi Mechanical Opulent Infotech
Sajan Khengare Mechanical QSpiders
Prashant Khanekar Mechanical QSpiders
Swapnali Shelke E&TC QSpiders
Ankita Roy E&TC QSpiders
Sanket Bhojane E&TC QSpiders
Vinod bankapure E&TC QSpiders
Yashashree Kulkarni E&TC QSpiders
Pooja Biradar E&TC QSpiders
Rashmi Singh Computer QSpiders
Pawan Jaiswal Computer QSpiders
Pradnya Gaikwad Computer QSpiders
Trupti Jagtap Computer QSpiders
Rishikesh Kulkarni Computer QSpiders
Azaruddin Nadaf Computer Ubisoft
Ashweta Magar Mechanical Bajaj Finserve
Batch Name Branch Company
2014-15 Abhilasha Kumari IT Bitwise Solutions
Sarvesh Athawale IT Vegantaram Tech
Pooja J. Computer Wipro
Hardik Patil Computer Stackmint
Pravin Ekhande Computer RAK Softwares
Shreyas dayal Computer RAK Softwares
Jakson Alex E&TC TCL electronics
Akshay Deshpande E&TC IndiaBulls
Monica Surve E&TC HI-TRON components
Sourabh Sardesai E&TC HI-TRON components
Raj Gupta E&TC Silicon India
Devidas Temghare E&TC Minilec Electronics
Amey Kumatekar E&TC Micromax Instruments
Sangam Sardesai Mechanical Atlas Copco
Sangam Sardesai Mechanical Foton Motors Manufacturing India Pvt. Ltd.
Mahesh Khatal Mechanical Badve Engineering Ltd.
Prasad Gaikwad Mechanical Phoenix Mecano India Pvt. Ltd.
Barkade Datta Mithu Mechanical Pefcon Bearings Pvt Ltd.
Dhekane Akash Sarjerao Mechanical Sanghvi Motorse Ltd
Dhumal Akshay Shankar Mechanical Kalson Engineering Pvt Ltd
Dixit Rohit Machhindranath Mechanical Dynamic Crane Engineer Pvt. Ltd.
Gandhi Dhruv Arun Mechanical Everlice Industries Pvt Ltd
Jayaswal Rahul Radhesham Mechanical Stackmint
Kale Nandkishor Vishwnath Mechanical Meritech Pvt Ltd
Kolekar Vinod Shripati Mechanical Endurance India Pvt Ltd
Batch Name Branch Company
2013-14 Hitesh patil IT IYCON India
Narayani Thakur IT UPS Digital
Shaikh Altaf IT TCL
Ruchita Computer Accenture
Shailesh Shinde Computer Serco Ltd.
Shweta patil Computer Capgemini
Arti Sudrik E&TC Da kaizen Solution
Chirag jain E&TC Elster Meetering Pvt. Ltd
Jaydeep Sapate E&TC Hewlett Packard
Ankit jain E&TC Accenture
Shekar Sabale E&TC Elite Engineer
Disha Gupta E&TC Homi Baba Centre
Misal Dattatray Sitaram Mechanical Desai Auto Comp
More Gaurav Shrinivas Mechanical Fine Automation
More Shekhar Siddharth Mechanical Khutale Engineering Pvt Ltd.
Mungle Mayur Ganpat Mechanical Finolex India Ltd.
Nikhil Ramdas Zanjad Mechanical Hundai India Ltd.
Pathan Tausifkhan Jahirkhan Mechanical Pefcon Bearings Pvt Ltd.
Rampure Vrashikesh Dattatraya Mechanical Tata Motors
Rohit Suresh Kate Mechanical Atlas-Copco
Salunkhe Suraj Jalindar Mechanical Samarth Industries Pvt Ltd
Shashi Diwaker Mechanical India Bulls Pvt Ltd.
Shitole Onkar Dattatray Mechanical Yogi Wires Pvt Ltd
Singh Nimesh Nikhilesh Mechanical Adelan Tos Pvt Ltd

For further details and other enquiries CLICK HERE !

1200000

Highest Offer

550000

Average Offer

130

Esteemed Companies

12

Glorious Year

Our Major Recruiters